Ballots Cast | 0 |
|
|
Registered Voters | 1,600,364 |
Suburban Cook County unofficial results for this election are displayed below. City of Chicago results are available here.
President, U.S. - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Joseph R Biden Jr (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Dean Phillips (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Marianne Williamson (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Frank "Frankie" Lozada (Democratic) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 1st District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 73 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 74,601
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Jonathan L. Jackson (Democratic) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 2nd District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 230 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 239,970
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Robin Kelly (Democratic) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 3rd District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 50 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 55,288
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Delia Ramirez (Democratic) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 4th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 174 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 179,005
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Jesus "Chuy" Garcia (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Raymond A. Lopez (Democratic) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 5th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 168 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 166,842
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Mike Quigley (Democratic) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 6th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 227 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 247,834
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Sean Casten (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Charles M. Hughes (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Mahnoor Ahmad (Democratic) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 7th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 103 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 112,184
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Melissa Conyears-Ervin (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Danny K. Davis (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Kouri Marshall (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Nikhil Bhatia (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Kina Collins (Democratic) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 8th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 185 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 204,001
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Raja Krishnamoorthi (Democratic) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 9th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 222 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 241,609
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Janice D. Schakowsky (Democratic) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 10th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 66 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 71,540
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Brad Schneider (Democratic) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 11th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 8 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 7,490
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Bill Foster (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Qasim Rashid (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 1st DEM - Vote For 7 |
||||
0%
0 of 73 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 74,601
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Elgie R. Sims, Jr. (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Michelle A. Harris (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Marcus C. Evans, Jr. (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Jacqueline Collins (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Robert G. Reiter, Jr. (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Rikki D. Jones (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Lamont J. Robinson (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 2nd DEM - Vote For 6 |
||||
0%
0 of 230 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 239,970
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Sheila Chalmers-Currin (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Vernard Alsberry Jr. (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Debbie Meyers-Martin (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Napoleon Harris (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Ertharin Cousin (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Alex Gallegos (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 3rd DEM - Vote For 6 |
||||
0%
0 of 50 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 55,288
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Gilbert "Gil" Villegas (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Eva-Dina Delgado (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Erik Martinez (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Lilian Jimenez (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Oswaldo Alvarez (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Jackie Williamson (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Augusto R. Gonzalez (Williamson) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 4th DEM - Vote For 5 |
||||
0%
0 of 174 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 179,005
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Theresa Mah (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Javier Loera Cervantes (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Norma Hernandez (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Aaron M. Ortiz (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Beth Zavala (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 5th DEM - Vote For 8 |
||||
0%
0 of 168 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 166,842
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Marcelino Garcia (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Sara Feigenholtz (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Timmy Knudsen (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Margaret Croke (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Brian J. McPartlin (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Aurora Austriaco (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Eli Moog (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Valerie Alexander (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 6th DEM - Vote For 6 |
||||
0%
0 of 227 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 247,834
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Deb Conroy (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Bill Cunningham (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Kelly Burke (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Tim Moriarty (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Sonia Desai Bhagwakar (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Christopher Espinoza (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 7th DEM - Vote For 8 |
||||
0%
0 of 103 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 112,184
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
La Shawn K. Ford (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Anna Valencia (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Kam Buckner (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Emma M. Mitts (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Walter Burnett Jr. (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Patricia Dowell (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Rory Hoskins (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Nicole T. Lee (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 8th DEM - Vote For 5 |
||||
0%
0 of 185 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 204,001
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Elizabeth Penesis (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Fred Crespo (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Yasmeen Bankole (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Kevin Morrison (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Ken Mejia-Beal (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 9th DEM - Vote For 7 |
||||
0%
0 of 222 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 241,609
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Hoan Huynh (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Laura Fine (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Daniel J. Montgomery (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Jennifer Gong-Gershowitz (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Christopher J. Dunn (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Josina Morita (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Dawn Koenigsknecht (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 10th DEM - Vote For 6 |
||||
0%
0 of 66 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 71,540
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Julie Morrison (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Bob Morgan (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Nancy Rotering (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Anthony Vega (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Adriane Johnson (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Victor Shi (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 11th DEM - Vote For 5 |
||||
0%
0 of 8 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 7,490
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Kenneth Harris (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Barbara Hernandez (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Mark Guethle (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Kathya Morales (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Casey Fitzgerald (Biden) (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Senator, 1st District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 66 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 56,516
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Javier Loera Cervantes (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Senator, 4th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 111 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 98,013
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Kimberly A. Lightford (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Senator, 10th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 31 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 30,012
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Robert Martwick (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Senator, 16th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 40 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 38,776
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Willie Preston (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Senator, 19th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 73 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 75,484
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Michael E. Hastings (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Senator, 22nd District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 68 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 78,579
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Cristina Castro (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Senator, 25th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 13 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 13,833
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Karina Villa (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Senator, 28th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 117 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 116,316
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Laura M. Murphy (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Senator, 40th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 39 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 37,062
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Patrick Joyce (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Kimberly Earling (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 1st District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 3 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,995
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Aaron M. Ortiz (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 2nd District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 64 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 54,521
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Elizabeth "Lisa" Hernandez (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 7th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 73 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 65,895
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Emanuel "Chris" Welch (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 8th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 44 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 32,118
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
La Shawn K. Ford (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 15th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 30 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 29,943
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Michael J. Kelly (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 16th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 27 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 30,727
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Kevin John Olickal (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 17th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 79 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 76,453
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Jennifer Gong-Gershowitz (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 18th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 67 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 65,255
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Robyn Gabel (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 19th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 3 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 2,477
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Lindsey LaPointe (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 20th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 30 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 27,535
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 21st District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 60 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 54,227
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Abdelnasser Rashid (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Vidal Vasquez (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 22nd District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 13 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 11,356
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Angie Guerrero-Cuellar (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Joshua P. Hernandez (Democratic) | 0 | |||
John Topps (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 23rd District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 4 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 3,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Edgar Gonzalez, Jr. (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Joseph Edward Mercado (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 27th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 45 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 33,876
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Justin Q. Slaughter (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Tawana "TJ" Robinson (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 28th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 64 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 55,481
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Robert "Bob" Rita (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 29th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 57 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 46,513
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Thaddeus Jones (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Gloria K. White (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 30th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 86 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 73,726
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
William "Will" Davis (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 31st District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 30 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 28,769
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Michael Crawford (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Mary E. Flowers (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 32nd District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 13 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 10,007
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Lisa J. Davis (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 33rd District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 25 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 26,527
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Marcus C. Evans, Jr. (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 34th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 28 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 23,832
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Nicholas "Nick" Smith (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 35th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 44 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 44,030
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Mary Gill (Democratic) | 0 | |||
David A. Dewar (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 36th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 61 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 62,383
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Rick Ryan (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Sonia Anne Khalil (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 37th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 20 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 19,557
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 38th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 53 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 55,927
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Debbie Meyers-Martin (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 43rd District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 16 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 19,810
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Anna Moeller (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 44th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 55 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 58,769
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Fred Crespo (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 45th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 2 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 2,073
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Martha "Marti" Deuter (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 48th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 18 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 19,619
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Maria C. Vesey (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 49th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 13 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 13,833
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Maura Hirschauer (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 51st District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 46 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 41,552
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Nabeela Syed (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 52nd District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 11 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 12,579
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Maria Peterson (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 53rd District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 60 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 65,779
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Mark L Walker (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 54th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 63 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 68,268
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Mary Beth Canty (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 55th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 62 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 59,787
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Martin J. Moylan (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 56th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 62 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 56,529
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Michelle Mussman (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 57th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 64 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 66,756
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Tracy Katz Muhl (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 58th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 4 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 5,055
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Bob Morgan (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 59th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 4 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 4,623
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Daniel Didech (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 77th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 43 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 38,562
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Norma Hernandez (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 78th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 51 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 52,287
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Camille Lilly (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 79th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 7 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 5,343
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
William "Billy" Morgan (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Genevra Walters (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Dylan Mill (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Robert S. Ellington-Snipes (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 80th District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 37 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 31,719
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Anthony DeLuca (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 82nd District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 42 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 40,927
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Suzanne Akhras (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Commissioner, Water Reclamation Dist - DEM - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,366 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,523,174
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Sharon Waller (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Kari K. Steele (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Marcelino Garcia (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Daniel "Pogo" Pogorzelski (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Commissioner, Water Reclamation Dist 2yr - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,366 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,523,174
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Precious Brady-Davis (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Clerk of the Circuit Court, Cook County - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Iris Y. Martinez (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Mariyana T. Spyropoulos (Democratic) | 0 | |||
State's Attorney, Cook County - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Clayton Harris III (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Eileen O'Neill Burke (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Commissioner, County Board 1st District 2 yr - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 78 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 83,351
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Tara Stamps (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Zerlina A. Smith Members (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Board of Review, 3rd District - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 469 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 513,866
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Larecia N. Tucker (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Larry Rogers, Jr. (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Supreme Court Judge (Vacancy of Burke) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Joy Virginia Cunningham (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Jesse G. Reyes (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Appellate Court Judge (Vacancy of Connors) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Mary Lane Mikva (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Appellate Court Judge (Vacancy of Cunningham) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Cynthia Y. Cobbs (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Carolyn J. Gallagher (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Appellate Court Judge (Vacancy of Delort) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Celia Louise Gamrath (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Leonard Murray (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Appellate Court Judge (Vacancy of O'Neill Burke) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Carl Anthony Walker (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Flannery, Jr.) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Pablo F. deCastro (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Chelsey Renece Robinson (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Gaughan) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Corinne C. Heggie (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Haberkorn) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Sarah Johnson (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Hubbard) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Deidre M. Dyer (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Maras) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Arlene Y. Coleman-Romeo (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Mitchell) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Neil Cohen (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Wende Williams (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Murphy) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Lori Ann Roper (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Edward Joseph Underhill (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Propes) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Debjani 'Deb' Desai (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Russ Hartigan (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Raines) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Jennifer Patricia Callahan (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Sullivan) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
James S. Murphy-Aguilú (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Walker) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Chloe Georgianna Pedersen (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 3rd Subcircuit (Vacancy of Adams Brosnahan) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 76 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 74,396
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Lucy Vazquez-Gonzalez (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Martin Douglas Reggi (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 3rd Subcircuit (Vacancy of Harmening) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 76 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 74,396
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Pat Heery (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 4th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Felice) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 164 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 166,340
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Michael M. Chvatal (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 4th Subcircuit (Vacancy of King) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 164 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 166,340
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Philip Fowler (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 4th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Maloney) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 164 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 166,340
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Koula A. Fournier (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 7th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Solganick) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 62 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 62,724
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Deidre Baumann (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Owens J. Shelby (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 10th Subcircuit (Vacancy of McWilliams) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 95 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 108,212
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Caroline Glennon-Goodman (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 10th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Wojkowski) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 95 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 108,212
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Liam Kelly (Democratic) | 0 | |||
James V. Murphy (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 11th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Finley Collins) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 72 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 81,740
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Dawn Gonzalez (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 11th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Daleo) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 72 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 81,740
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Audrey Victoria Cosgrove (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Kim Przekota (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 12th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Dickler) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 150 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 173,712
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Alon Stein (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 12th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Quinn) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 150 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 173,712
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Frank J. Andreou (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 12th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Schleifer) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 150 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 173,712
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
James "Jack" Costello (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 13th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Betar, III) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 132 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 156,126
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Ralph E. Meczyk (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 13th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Shroff Steffen) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 132 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 156,126
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Mary Sevandal Cohen (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 15th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Demacopoulous) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 170 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 186,731
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Paul A. O'Grady (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Allen Price Walker (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Luciano "Lou" Panici, Jr. (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 15th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Toomin) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 170 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 186,731
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
John A. Fairman (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 16th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Flood) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 4 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 3,236
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Pedro Fregoso, Jr. (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 16th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Griffin, Jr.) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 4 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 3,236
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Cecilia Abundis (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 17th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Aguilar) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 125 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 130,433
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Rivanda Doss Beal (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 17th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Flaherty) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 125 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 130,433
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Lloyd James Brooks (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 18th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Gottainer Edidin) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 144 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 156,228
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Jeffery G. Chrones (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Sunil Bhave (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 18th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Linn) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 144 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 156,228
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
John Hock (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Judge, 19th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Senechalle, Jr.) - DEM - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 123 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 132,515
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Bridget Colleen Duignan (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Risa Renee Lanier (Democratic) | 0 | |||
Dave Heilmann (Democratic) | 0 | |||
President, U.S. - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Ryan L Binkley (Republican) | 0 | |||
Ron DeSantis (Republican) | 0 | |||
Nikki Haley (Republican) | 0 | |||
Donald J. Trump (Republican) | 0 | |||
Chris Christie (Republican) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 1st District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 73 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 74,601
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Marcus Lewis (Republican) | 0 | |||
Montelle L. Gaji (Republican) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 2nd District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 230 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 239,970
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Ashley Ramos (Republican) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 3rd District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 50 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 55,288
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
John Booras (Republican) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 4th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 174 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 179,005
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
U.S. Representative, 5th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 168 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 166,842
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Tommy Hanson (Republican) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 6th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 227 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 247,834
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Niki Conforti (Republican) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 7th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 103 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 112,184
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Chad Koppie (Republican) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 8th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 185 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 204,001
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Mark Rice (Republican) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 9th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 222 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 241,609
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
U.S. Representative, 10th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 66 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 71,540
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Jim Carris (Republican) | 0 | |||
U.S. Representative, 11th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 8 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 7,490
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Jerry Evans (Republican) | 0 | |||
O Kent Mercado (Republican) | 0 | |||
Susan Hathaway-Altman (Republican) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 1st REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 73 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 74,601
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Stephen J. Balich (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Dale A. Charletta (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Christina M. Clausen (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Jim Dodge (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Patricia Bonk (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Richard Sehnert (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Ragan Freitag Pattison (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Michael P. Fricilone (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Nancy Hayes (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Donna G. Sabo (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Edward Wilkins (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Stephanie Terdic (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Alternate Delegate, Natl Conv 1st REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 73 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 74,601
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Lynn R. Franco (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Philip N. Nagel (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Karen J. Roti (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Matt Coughlin (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Edward G. Garner (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Debra Militello (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Timothy Cragg (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Jeanine Wilkins (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
John Peplow (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 2nd REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 230 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 239,970
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Kurt Diekelman (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Wayland Johnson (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Sara Vaubel (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Suzanne Rickman (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Laurie K. Schaefer (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Kelly E. Vera (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
David E. Smith (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Faith Cagle (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Justin C. Krolik (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Alternate Delegate, Natl Conv 2nd REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 230 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 239,970
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Rende Langlois (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Connor Gilonske (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Tammy L. Burnham (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
David H. Penny (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Kenneth L. Woodard, Jr. (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Kendall Smith (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Aaron Wineberg (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Alex Boyd (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 3rd REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 50 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 55,288
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Victoria I. Beis (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Andrea E. Fletcher (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Gordon J. Kinzler (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Michael E. Musson (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Richard A. Janor (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Jacqueline M. Pruitt (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Elizabeth Roskam (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Karyn Romano (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
David Anderson (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Bernard Reinwald (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Alternate Delegate, Natl Conv 3rd REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 50 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 55,288
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Farah Bari (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Balwinder Chhokar-Sahota (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Ed Pope (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Dominic J. Santucci (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Jonathan Serrano (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Andy Jekiel (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Peter Roskam (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 4th REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 174 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 179,005
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Julian Aguilar (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Daniel J. Kordik (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Noel Talluto (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Katie Justak (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Theodore "Ted" Hadley (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
David Herndon (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
William McCloy (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
William Merchantz (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Sherrie V. Saratore (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Kevin O'Keeffe (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Janice Ely (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Gregory Pesavento (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Alternate Delegate, Natl Conv 4th REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 174 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 179,005
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Kelly Smock (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Len Austin (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Tracie Nickley (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Laura Tussing (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Steve Fink (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Brian Hathaway (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Dorothy Hathaway (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Robert D. Kelsey, Jr. (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Christopher Rodgers (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Pamela Goodman (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Ruben Gonzalez (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 5th REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 168 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 166,842
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Chris Dargis (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Laura Mary Kotelman (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Ashvin Lad (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Eloise Gerson (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Kenneth H. Jochum (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Alan Spitz (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Cathy Smiddy (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Amy Kelly (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Christine Svenson (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Charles Wilk (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Sandra Hodel-Runtz (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Katherine Wilk (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Alternate Delegate, Natl Conv 5th REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 168 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 166,842
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Steve M. Dumezich (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Michael Rolfes (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Charlotte Wager (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Michael A. Danforth (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Winston W. Skoien (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Patricia A. Sutarik (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Helen Edwards (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Lexie Robins (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Tim O'Donnell (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Lisa Brown (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 6th REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 227 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 247,834
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Kathleen A. Abbate (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Scott R. Kaspar (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Joyce Hebein (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Elizabeth "Liz" Doody Gorman (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Chuck Augustyniak (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Mary Tolan (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Kathleen Murphy (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Shaun Murphy (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Keith Pekau (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Ross Scanio (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Eva Tucker (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Michael Jacobs (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Alternate Delegate, Natl Conv 6th REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 227 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 247,834
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Beth A. Damas (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Larisa Calvanese (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Andrew V. Krok (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Dean Casper (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Michael Craven (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Bridget Tolan (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Grant Dungan (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Katie Donnelly (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Jane Jacobs (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Karl Nika (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Catherine Nika (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 7th REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 103 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 112,184
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
John Adams (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Nathan Hoffman (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Evan Kasal (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
John D. Bergholz (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Thomas J. Mannix (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Adrian J. Wright (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
David J. Walsh (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Corrine Williams (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Mayebeth Hadfield (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Jennifer Pritzker (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Zachary Johnson (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Eric Wachspress (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Alternate Delegate, Natl Conv 7th REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 103 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 112,184
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Karl Stahlfeld (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Tyler Michals (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Jacob Rheaume (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Patricia Easley (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Kristine F. Farra (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Hector L. Garcia (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Lori Spear Montana (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 8th REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 185 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 204,001
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Brett Corrigan (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Joseph Folisi (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Peter Kopsaftis (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Donald P. DeWitte (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Edgar Alvarado (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Theresa "Terry" Seyring (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Paula McCombie (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Tom Morrison (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Jim Zay (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Gregory Traphagen (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
James Borello (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Carmine Caroll (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Alternate Delegate, Natl Conv 8th REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 185 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 204,001
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Constantino "Dino" Heckermann (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Edward Lapinski (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Nick Peric (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Russ Lau (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Jeff Kapcheck (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
John Caporale (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Greg Bare (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Nimish Jani (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Roshan Patel (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 9th REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 222 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 241,609
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Thomas J. "T.J." Brown (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Matt Podgorski (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
John Powers (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Jason P. Cerni (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Julie Cho (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Susan K. Sweeney (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Dan McConchie (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Morgan Beaudoin (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Anna Steinberg (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Gary Vandenbroucke (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Barbara Sjodin (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Daniel Zagorscak (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Alternate Delegate, Natl Conv 9th REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 222 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 241,609
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
John Foley (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Jeff Kinsey (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Dan Vosnos (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Bernadine Hossfeld (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Maureen E. Huff (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Jaime Milton (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Milena McConchie (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Melanie Peterson (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Isaac Shiner (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Joseph Odice (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Robert Roenke (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Clint Finch (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 10th REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 66 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 71,540
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
John E. Munger (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Dan Patlak (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Muneer Satter (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Mark L. Shaw (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Jennifer C. Neubauer (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Margaret S. Siebert (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Joe Weiss (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Paul Miller (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Patty Damisch (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Steven Greenberg (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Robert Ratz (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Dan Leuthner (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Alternate Delegate, Natl Conv 10th REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 66 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 71,540
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Leslie Munger (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Steve Kim (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Donald Rogers (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Petrina Burman (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Robin Hans (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Michelle Parnell (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Brett Simon (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Greg Kazarian (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Kim Madden (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Patricia Becker (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Lori Eppel (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Delegate, National Convention 11th REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 8 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 7,490
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Kevin Coyne (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Beth Goncher (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Tonia Khouri (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Antonio Cundari (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Richard Lawrence (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Karen Tirio (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Carolyn Schofield (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Matthew Waldorf (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Jake Wyse (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Matthew Daddio (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Michael Miller (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Alternate Delegate, Natl Conv 11th REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 8 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 7,490
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Igor Kalinin (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Josh McBroom (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Christina Vlahos Sussman (DeSantis) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Danielle R. Gehrt (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Joseph Sell (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
John Shaw (Trump) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Mark Carroll (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Patty Condon Smith (Haley) (Republican) | 0 | |||
John Kemble (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Michael Fonte (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
Diane Fonte (Christie) (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Senator, 1st District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 66 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 56,516
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Senator, 4th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 111 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 98,013
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Robert Sumrell Jr. (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Senator, 10th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 31 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 30,012
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Jon Luers (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Senator, 16th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 40 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 38,776
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Senator, 19th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 73 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 75,484
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Hillary Mattsey Kurzawa (Republican) | 0 | |||
Samantha Jean Gasca (Republican) | 0 | |||
Max Solomon (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Senator, 22nd District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 68 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 78,579
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Senator, 25th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 13 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 13,833
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Heather Brown (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Senator, 28th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 117 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 116,316
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Senator, 40th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 39 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 37,062
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Philip Nagel (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 1st District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 3 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,995
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 2nd District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 64 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 54,521
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Laura Hruska (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 7th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 73 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 65,895
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 8th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 44 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 32,118
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 15th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 30 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 29,943
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Mark R. Albers (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 16th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 27 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 30,727
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 17th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 79 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 76,453
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Jim Geldermann (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 18th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 67 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 65,255
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Charles Hutchinson (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 19th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 3 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 2,477
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 20th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 30 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 27,535
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Brad Stephens (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 21st District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 60 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 54,227
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 22nd District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 13 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 11,356
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 23rd District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 4 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 3,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 27th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 45 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 33,876
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 28th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 64 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 55,481
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 29th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 57 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 46,513
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 30th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 86 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 73,726
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Patricia Bonk (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 31st District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 30 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 28,769
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 32nd District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 13 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 10,007
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 33rd District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 25 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 26,527
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 34th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 28 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 23,832
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Frederick L. Walls (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 35th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 44 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 44,030
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Herbert Hebein (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 36th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 61 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 62,383
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Christine Shanahan McGovern (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 37th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 20 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 19,557
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Tim Ozinga (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 38th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 53 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 55,927
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 43rd District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 16 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 19,810
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 44th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 55 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 58,769
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 45th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 2 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 2,073
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Dennis M. Reboletti (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 48th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 18 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 19,619
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Jennifer Sanalitro (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 49th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 13 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 13,833
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Aris Garcia (Republican) | 0 | |||
Hannah Billingsley (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 51st District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 46 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 41,552
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Tosi Ufodike (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 52nd District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 11 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 12,579
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Martin McLaughlin (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 53rd District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 60 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 65,779
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 54th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 63 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 68,268
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Michele Hunter (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 55th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 62 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 59,787
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 56th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 62 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 56,529
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 57th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 64 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 66,756
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 58th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 4 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 5,055
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Carl Lambrecht (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 59th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 4 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 4,623
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Chris Henning (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 77th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 43 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 38,562
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Anthony Airdo (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 78th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 51 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 52,287
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
State Representative, 79th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 7 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 5,343
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Jackie Haas (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 80th District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 37 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 31,719
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Adam M. Beaty (Republican) | 0 | |||
State Representative, 82nd District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 42 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 40,927
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Nicole La Ha (Republican) | 0 | |||
Commissioner, Water Reclamation Dist - REP - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,366 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,523,174
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Claire Connelly (Republican) | 0 | |||
Richard F. Dale (Republican) | 0 | |||
Brendan Ehlers (Republican) | 0 | |||
Commissioner, Water Reclamation Dist 2yr - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,366 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,523,174
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
R. Cary Capparelli (Republican) | 0 | |||
Clerk of the Circuit Court, Cook County - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Lupe Aguirre (Republican) | 0 | |||
State's Attorney, Cook County - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Robert W. Fioretti (Republican) | 0 | |||
Commissioner, County Board 1st District 2 yr - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 78 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 83,351
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Board of Review, 3rd District - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 469 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 513,866
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Supreme Court Judge (Vacancy of Burke) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Appellate Court Judge (Vacancy of Connors) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Appellate Court Judge (Vacancy of Cunningham) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Appellate Court Judge (Vacancy of Delort) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Appellate Court Judge (Vacancy of O'Neill Burke) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Flannery, Jr.) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Gaughan) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Haberkorn) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Hubbard) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Maras) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Mitchell) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Murphy) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Propes) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Raines) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Sullivan) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Circuit Court Judge (Vacancy of Walker) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1,430 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,600,364
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 3rd Subcircuit (Vacancy of Adams Brosnahan) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 76 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 74,396
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 3rd Subcircuit (Vacancy of Harmening) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 76 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 74,396
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 4th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Felice) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 164 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 166,340
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 4th Subcircuit (Vacancy of King) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 164 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 166,340
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 4th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Maloney) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 164 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 166,340
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 7th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Solganick) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 62 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 62,724
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 10th Subcircuit (Vacancy of McWilliams) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 95 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 108,212
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 10th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Wojkowski) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 95 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 108,212
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 11th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Finley Collins) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 72 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 81,740
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 11th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Daleo) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 72 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 81,740
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 12th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Dickler) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 150 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 173,712
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Maria McCarthy (Republican) | 0 | |||
Judge, 12th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Quinn) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 150 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 173,712
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Pamela Curran Smith (Republican) | 0 | |||
Judge, 12th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Schleifer) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 150 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 173,712
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Matthew Taylor (Republican) | 0 | |||
Judge, 13th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Betar, III) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 132 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 156,126
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 13th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Shroff Steffen) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 132 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 156,126
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 15th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Demacopoulous) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 170 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 186,731
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 15th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Toomin) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 170 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 186,731
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 16th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Flood) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 4 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 3,236
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 16th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Griffin, Jr.) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 4 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 3,236
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 17th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Aguilar) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 125 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 130,433
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 17th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Flaherty) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 125 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 130,433
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 18th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Gottainer Edidin) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 144 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 156,228
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Judge, 18th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Linn) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 144 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 156,228
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Lynn Terese Palac (Republican) | 0 | |||
Judge, 19th Subcircuit (Vacancy of Senechalle, Jr.) - REP - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 123 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 132,515
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
No Candidate | ||||
Trustee, Village Winnetka - Vote For 3 |
||||
0%
0 of 9 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 9,281
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Robert Apatoff (Nonpartisan) | 0 | |||
Kristina Dalman (Nonpartisan) | 0 | |||
Kimberly Handler (Nonpartisan) | 0 | |||
City of Berwyn, Nonpartisan Elections - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 30 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 30,744
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Village of Deer Park, Sales Tax - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 1 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 16
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Village of Hazel Crest, Term Limits - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 11 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 9,626
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Village of Hazel Crest, Arts District - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 11 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 9,626
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Village of Hazel Crest, Vehicle Stickers - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 11 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 9,626
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Village of Kenilworth, Issue Bonds - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 2 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,797
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Village of Richton Park, Infrastructure investments - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 9 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 9,104
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Village of Richton Park, Home Rule - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 9 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 9,104
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Village of Richton Park, Development and Beautification - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 9 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 9,104
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Village of Roselle, Home Rule - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 3 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 2,470
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Thornton Township, Food Pantry - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 104 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 108,028
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Thornton Township, Mental Health - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 104 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 108,028
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Thornton Township, Soup and Salad Bar - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 104 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 108,028
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Hanover Park Park District, Issue Bonds - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 8 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 7,074
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Lemont Park District, Issue Bonds - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 14 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 16,708
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Robbins Park District, Increase Limiting Rate - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 6 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 3,074
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Northlake Public Library, Increase Limiting Rate - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 14 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 13,256
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
School District Number 23, Increase Limiting Rate - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 12 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 12,766
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
School District Number 37, Issue Bonds - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 7 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 5,029
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
School District Number 86, Issue Bonds - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 3 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 3,659
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
School District Number 118, Increase Limiting Rate - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 18 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 17,586
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||
Elk Grove Rural Fire Protection District, Dissolve District - Vote For 1 |
||||
0%
0 of 3 Precincts Reported
Registered Voters: 1,231
Ballots Cast: 0
Turnout: 0.00%
|
||||
Candidate Name | Votes | % | ||
Yes | 0 | |||
No | 0 | |||